table

table

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-09-01
Died: 29 times (last time was 2008-02-16 15:39 at the hands of Klanty)
Level: 10
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11842
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11842

Description:

you see a tall, muscular, tanned man with grey eyes and an unpleasant smile on his face. He is naked except for the paint which covers most of his body in weird, confusing patterns and the heavy oak table he wears around his waist like a belt. He wears a necklace of leaves and what look like human teeth and a headdress of flowers and feathers in his black hair.



Real name: table von tableton tableonian the third.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 320
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 37; last kill: Ezekiel Jones
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 34
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Guybrush Threepwood
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)