CubistPoet

CubistPoet

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-09-13
Died: 22 times (last time was 2009-05-29 21:42 at the hands of pirate eater, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 22
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: River Born Fury
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5492
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5492

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Philip R Spagnolli
Web page: http://www.myspace.com/molovian

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 258 (7.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 109
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 17
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: AliceNorn
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot4
small deer3
monkey2
wild boar2
large deer2
tiger2
large stag1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)