Garaba

Garaba

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-01-27
Died: 24 times (last time was 2009-11-29 14:43)
Level: 22
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=53
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/53

Description:

A short and slender native with a fuzzy afro of hair who walks expertly and silently on the outer edges of his bare and scarred feet.



Real name: dazed

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Rat Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 473 (13.0% of island)
HP Healed: 4
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 224; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 224
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: snico
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 30; last kill: struts
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 1
 York: 14
 Shipwreck: 12
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat68
parrot34
tiger23
large stag18
wild boar17
monkey16
large deer15
small deer11
elephant11
bat9
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-12-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)