necropolis123

necropolis123

Avatar for necropolis123

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-08-30
Died: 13 times (last time was 2009-06-23 23:01 at the hands of Flesh feast, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 4
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5239
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5239

Description:

A pirate with an extremely sharp cutlass.



Real name: William

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 16; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 16
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog9
tiger2
wild boar2
monkey2
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)