pawliuz

pawliuz

Avatar for pawliuz

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-08-26
Died: 156 times (last time was 2009-05-13 16:02 at the hands of ZeinzuKun, killed by a machete)
Level: 38
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Secondary Clan: Shartak Nudist and Exhibitionist Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5148
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5148

Description:

Has this skin desease, that makes him light-sensitive. always hiding in the shade, especially likes dark caves and holles. hates rats even more than pirates, trying to free the island from them.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 10 skulls and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Paulius

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(23 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1518 (41.8% of island)
HP Healed: 120
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 21
Wailing Damage: 16
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2269; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 2269
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 140; last kill: Heathwor
 Derby: 24
 Durham: 13
 York: 36
 Shipwreck: 67
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat1761
zombified rat111
parrot73
monkey61
bat53
wild boar48
large deer44
large stag38
small deer32
tiger24
shargle5
zombified small deer5
elephant5
bear3
goat2
alligator2
guard dog1
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)