Heathwor

Heathwor

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-06-07
Died: 15 times (last time was 2008-11-15 23:50 at the hands of Old Macdonald, killed by a machete)
Level: 4
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Crew of The Cursed Thief
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15119
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15119

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Heather

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 115 (3.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle4
large stag1
elephant1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)