Bloody Bob

Bloody Bob

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-08-12
Died: 56 times (last time was 2009-07-16 20:41 at the hands of Skull Face, killed by a machete)
Level: 25
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: River Born Fury
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4911
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4911

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Rystefn

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 222 (6.1% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: an evil spirit
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 14; last kill: BlueDog
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 11
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger7
small deer5
parrot5
large deer3
monkey2
large stag2
wild boar1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)