Ferotic

Ferotic

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-08-05
Died: 8 times (last time was 2006-11-13 16:05 at the hands of iranon13)
Level: 14
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4776
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4776

Description:

Powder burns on his fingertips and dusty brown hair mark him as a York solder. Not to mention his faded blue uniform. Dispite the harrowing will crushing training that has infected him down to his walk. He is smiling. Even with dangerous animals and savages he seems to be having the time of his life. Whatever life he left behind it would have to have been worse.



Real name: Peter Robertson

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 253 (7.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 77; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 77
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
large stag12
parrot11
small deer9
wild boar9
large deer7
elephant7
tiger5
rat4
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)