Benemoth

Benemoth

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-07-18
Died: 38 times (last time was 2007-01-08 08:34 at the hands of Byron)
Level: 18
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Beavers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4285
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4285

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Tero Tuovinen

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 425 (11.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 113; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 113
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer22
parrot20
wild boar19
large stag17
small deer10
monkey9
tiger9
elephant7

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)