Byron

Byron

Avatar for Byron

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-10-16
Died: 14 times (last time was 2007-01-08 18:16 at the hands of Atreides 88)
Level: 10
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6171
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6171

Description:

A young native who keeps his combat skills as honed as his shaman magic



Real name: Ray

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 169 (4.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 13
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 2
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar7
monkey6
large deer5
parrot5
small deer4
tiger2
guard dog1
large stag1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)