neddypirate

neddypirate

Avatar for neddypirate

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-17
Died: 49 times (last time was 2008-12-05 09:34 at the hands of Long Fin Killie, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 26
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Secondary Clan: 5punk.co.uk
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4274
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4274

Description:

Get back in your box!



Real name: neddy pirate

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1020 (28.1% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 208
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 251; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 251
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 64; last kill: personn15
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 3
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 57
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer43
parrot43
monkey38
wild boar37
small deer28
large stag28
tiger18
elephant10
rat3
guard dog1
bear1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)