personn15

personn15

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-01-27
Died: 69 times (last time was 2015-05-06 21:36)
Level: 24
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13357
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13357

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 4 pocket watches.

Real name: Josh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 1264 (34.8% of island)
HP Healed: 307
Trading Points: 770
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 197
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 1
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 12
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 6
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 183
Jungle Chopped: 119
Parrots Tamed: 0
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 5
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 41; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 40
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 11; last kill: Isolation
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 13; last kill: Long Fin Killie
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 11
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger7
monkey5
elephant5
large deer4
small deer3
guard dog3
large stag3
bat3
parrot2
zombified large deer1
turtle1
wild boar1
alligator1
shargle1
Trader Sam1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-06-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)