Arina

Arina

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-07-12
Died: 55 times (last time was 2009-03-22 16:09 at the hands of Amaro, killed by a machete)
Level: 35
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4143
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4143

Description:

A simply dresed native woman caring a large varity of sharp implements. She wear's a belt that seems to consist soly of rabbit foot charms.


They carry 4 pairs of batwing earrings, 5 parrot feather charms, 8 monkey claw charms, 29 rabbit foot charms, 6 wild boar tusk necklaces and 6 silver skull crosses.

Real name: S-J

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(23 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 3873 (106.8% of island)
HP Healed: 2909
Trading Points: 663
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 545; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 545
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 14; last kill: Archer
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 9
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot144
monkey103
large deer51
wild boar47
large stag44
small deer41
tiger27
rat25
bat15
elephant11
zombified parrot10
turtle8
shargle5
alligator5
zombified wild boar2
zombified monkey2
zombified large deer1
ferocious tiger1
giant spider1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)