Vulbis

Vulbis

Avatar for Vulbis

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-07-07
Died: 112 times (last time was 2008-09-21 13:43 at the hands of monaliza, killed by a machete)
Level: 29
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Defender Corps of York
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3986
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3986

Description:

You spy a small carving in her left shoulder, apparently made with a sharp knife. It says gobie. On the other shoulder, is mobie. An unrequited lover, perhaps? Perhaps lack of love has driven this villager insane?

Unsure quite what her goals now are, seeing as she cares not for what the queen does, or whether she exists, she has decided to be a noble defender of York, by sitting in the healing hut and drawing Squirrels. She is sure it helps, somehow.



Real name: Anne
Email: Vulbis@hotmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 60 (1.7% of island)
HP Healed: 3328
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 30
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 63; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 63
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 109; last kill: SofaKing
 Raktam: 93
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 11
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 32; last kill: KrazyGaminFreak
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 3
 York: 22
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey13
large deer9
rat9
large stag7
wild boar6
small deer5
parrot5
tiger4
guard dog3
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)