Twitch

Twitch

Avatar for Twitch

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-30
Died: 15 times (last time was 2006-10-18 22:32 at the hands of HitMe)
Level: 11
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3786
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3786

Description:

Paranoid, skinny, nerdy, twitchy, and kinda stinky. A typical nerd pirate. He likes exploring the island looking for squids and talking to hot native chicks, none of whom are ever interested in being 'more than friends'. Poor Twitch. Maybe someday he'll meet a nice wench. As you look at him, you realize he has bugged-out, frightened-looking eyes that really make you nervous. Never mind. He'll be alone forever.



Real name: Nathan
Web page: www.gamingrat.blogspot.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 195 (5.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 57; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 57
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer12
parrot10
monkey7
tiger7
wild boar6
large deer6
large stag6
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)