HitMe

HitMe

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-07-25
Died: 50 times (last time was 2008-06-11 12:21 at the hands of callan hunter, killed by a machete)
Level: 22
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4505
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4505

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Grelb

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1256 (34.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 58
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 145; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 145
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 31
 Derby: 7
 Durham: 2
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 18
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey41
parrot32
small deer17
large deer17
wild boar14
large stag13
tiger9
alligator1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)