LordAllred

LordAllred

Avatar for LordAllred

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-28
Died: 32 times (last time was 2007-04-12 16:46 at the hands of Isolation)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: River Born Fury
Secondary Clan: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3717
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3717

Description:

A bearded cloud of lice and stolen gold jewelry.



Real name: Mike Allred
Web page: http://mikeallred.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 766 (21.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 62; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 62
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 16; last kill: Jane
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 13
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 4
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag12
small deer10
large deer9
wild boar8
rat7
monkey6
parrot6
tiger3
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)