OrdinaryGirl

OrdinaryGirl

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-11
Died: 28 times (last time was 2008-10-23 02:11 at the hands of Tlotzin, killed by a machete)
Level: 27
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=365
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/365

Description:

Just an ordinary girl. Ages ago she shared a hut with heroofcanton--who's very much her hero (even with the orange hat)--but he was lost long ago and she still misses him. Recently acquired a pet alligator after it followed her home.

"You attack the rhino with a punch for 2 damage. It dies."


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Angela

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 749 (20.6% of island)
HP Healed: 1165
Trading Points: 43
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 130; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 130
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar19
tiger19
large stag19
large deer14
elephant13
monkey10
rhino8
small deer7
alligator6
turtle4
parrot4
rat3
bat3
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)