Tlotzin

Tlotzin

Avatar for Tlotzin

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-06-22
Died: 73 times (last time was 2014-08-03 08:04 at the hands of anaalipunktio, killed by a machete)
Level: 29
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: The Aztec Empire
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10579
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10579

Description:

Why is an elite Aztec soldier on Shartak?


They carry 9 skulls.

Real name: Tom

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1646 (45.4% of island)
HP Healed: 37
Trading Points: 38
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 4
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 24
Items Found: 0
Jungle Chopped: 13
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 2 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 181; last kill: bat
 Animals: 181
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 239; last kill: Homebrew Harry
 Derby: 61
 Durham: 42
 York: 61
 Shipwreck: 75
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar28
parrot28
monkey27
large deer24
tiger22
small deer14
large stag13
bat12
elephant10
rat2
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-08-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)