heroofcanton

heroofcanton

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-11
Died: 10 times (last time was 2006-10-30 09:03 at the hands of gimbo)
Level: 25
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=340
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/340

Description:

Heavily built, wearing a natty orange woollen hat. Usually found in a rather dishevelled looking hut
with Ordinary Girl,(who is anything BUT ordinary) He has acquired a pet parrot, which he calls Tony. Being a rather stereotypical parrot Tony's prefered perch is on Hero's left shoulder, from where he unfortunately squawks obscenities at passers-by


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Davey

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 760 (20.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 142; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 142
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 33
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 9
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 17
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 17
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer20
tiger19
large stag19
parrot17
elephant16
monkey14
wild boar13
alligator13
small deer11

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)