James Milligan

James Milligan

Avatar for James Milligan

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-06-05
Died: 12 times (last time was 2006-10-05 22:08 at the hands of KoRnkid)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Civilized Highway Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3099
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3099

Description:

A sturdy looking man with a musket slung over his shoulder, James Milligan has the weathered look and calloused hands that can only come from swinging his machete in furtherence of the goals of the glorious and illustrious Civilized Highway Society - now Toll-Free to peaceful travellers.



Real name: KhabaLox

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 69 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 50; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 50
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer10
wild boar9
monkey8
tiger7
large stag7
small deer4
parrot3
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)