KoRnkid

KoRnkid

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-08-08
Died: 47 times (last time was 2007-12-02 19:22 at the hands of JoeRocket)
Level: 19
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4827
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4827

Description:

yes i know KoRn sucks
this is just an old account
these are bands i like :D
Accept, AC/DC, Alice Cooper ,Amon Amarth, Anarchy Club, Arch Enemy, Artillery, Avantasia, Bad Company, Battlefield, Blind Guardian, Blue Oyster Cult, Boston, Cradle of Filth, Creedence Clearwater Revival, Children of Bodom, Danzig, David Bowie, Def Leppard, Demons & Wizards, Dethklok, Dimmu Bogir, Dio, Dokken, Edgar Winter Group, Exodus, Fleshgrind, Forgeiner, Grim Reaper, Guns N' Roses, Hammerfall, Helloween, Iced Earth, Iron Maiden, In Flames, Job For A Cowboy, Journey, Judas Priest, Kansas, Kiss, Lamb of God, Mage de Oz, Manowar, Megadeth, Moonspell, Motley Crue, Pantera, Queen, Queensryche, Quiet Riot, Ratt, Rhapsody, Rob Zombie, Scorpions, The Who, Twisted Sister, Skinless, Sonata Arctica, Symphony X, Thy Majestie, Van Halen, W.A.S.P, Yngwie Malmsteen, ZZ Top


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Ivan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 111 (3.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 180; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 180
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 20; last kill: Phoenix Pirate
 Derby: 11
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey41
large deer41
small deer31
parrot27
large stag20
wild boar14
tiger2
bat2
zombified large deer1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)