rose osiris

rose osiris

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-03
Died: 33 times (last time was 2008-05-12 13:51 at the hands of Taiaka, killed by a dagger)
Level: 20
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3026
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3026

Description:

rose was originally onboard the ship impersonating a man and calling herself "ambrose osiris". tattooed up and down and dressed in authentic pirate garb which has been ripped and torn from the wreck, she has ditched the facade and let her long black hair down.



Real name: courtney
Web page: www.freewebs.com/amorbidbeauty

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 558 (15.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 169; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 168
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 4
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey29
parrot28
wild boar23
tiger21
large stag21
large deer16
elephant16
small deer12
guard dog1
Trader Sam1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)