Details

Details

Avatar for Details

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2005-11-29
Died: 34 times (last time was 2017-04-04 15:56 at the hands of Graagh, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 9
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: S.P.I.R.I.T.S.
Secondary Clan: Watchers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=30
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/30

Description:

I have feet.


They carry 1 skull staff.

Real name: Lori Amor
Web page: www.loriamor.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One April Fools 2012 Doomsday Victim April Fools Day 2017 12 years old
Areas explored: 16 (0.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 30; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag8
small deer6
wild boar4
tiger4
monkey3
parrot3
large deer1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-04-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)