Captain Smithy

Captain Smithy

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-05-31
Died: 15 times (last time was 2007-02-04 18:00 at the hands of Remalle)
Level: 9
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2980
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2980

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Adam Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 753 (20.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 39; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 39
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
tiger7
small deer6
wild boar6
large stag5
large deer3
parrot2
alligator1
rat1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)