isaac99764

isaac99764

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-05-26
Died: 157 times (last time was 2015-11-19 20:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 34
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2891
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2891

Description:

.../}
...||
...||
...||
...||
...||
...||
...||
(_||_)
.) - .(
(____)


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 skull staff, 1 pair of batwing earrings, 2 parrot feather charms, 1 monkey claw charm, 9 skulls and 1 glowing crystal pendant.

Real name: draman
Email: specialforcerules@hotmail.com
Web page: www.runescape.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1175 (32.4% of island)
HP Healed: 365
Trading Points: 26
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 144
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 1
Heads Collected: 9
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 51
Jungle Chopped: 126
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 479; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 478
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 63; last kill: Morg
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 47
 Rakmogak: 5
Outsiders killed: 28; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 9
 Durham: 5
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 9
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot97
monkey92
small deer50
large deer50
large stag49
tiger38
wild boar32
bat25
elephant19
guard dog15
turtle4
alligator2
zombified wild boar2
Tamdal Toe1
silverback1
aggressive large stag1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-09-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)