Chidar

Chidar

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-05-23
Died: 85 times (last time was 2009-01-12 12:05)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Derby Hospitallers
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2852
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2852

Description:

All hail the king!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Tuomas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Novice Healer Expert Healer Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1578 (43.5% of island)
HP Healed: 11662
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 18
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 242; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 240
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 35; last kill: Od Wan
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 11
 Wiksik: 13
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 27; last kill: Cold Seether
 Derby: 12
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 15
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey40
large stag34
parrot33
wild boar31
large deer26
small deer24
tiger17
elephant9
bat9
rat8
giant spider2
goat2
turtle1
Trader Tom1
guard dog1
shargle1
alligator1
bear1
Balchig1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-03-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)