Od Wan

Od Wan

Avatar for Od Wan

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-09-28
Died: 31 times (last time was 2009-04-12 16:53 at the hands of Killy, killed by a knife)
Level: 18
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Bone Gnawers
Secondary Clans: Gourmands and Gluttons
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16551
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16551

Description:

I have a picture.

Look at it if you want my description.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 13 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Willie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 422 (11.6% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 303
Ritual Feasts: 27 (27 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 92; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 92
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: pHiladelpHia
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: Dian Cecht
 Derby: 8
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer12
tiger12
large stag10
goat8
monkey7
large deer6
zombified wild boar6
wild boar5
rat5
elephant5
parrot4
shargle4
bear3
bat3
turtle1
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-11-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)