Outcast0792

Outcast0792

Avatar for Outcast0792

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-05-13
Died: 27 times (last time was 2007-04-29 05:29)
Level: 22
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: The Brave Defenders of Shartak
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2604
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2604

Description:

Wears a long sleeved shirt and pants made from an airy cloth that has been rubbed down with dirt and greenery to make it camouflaging. Wears a pair of heavy shock absorbent boots, stolen from a killed outsider. His face is also covered in dirt for cover. He wears many bracelets, necklaces, and other jewelry made from killed animals and outsiders-one bone each kill. Always carries more than one machete, a sharpening stone, and plenty of healing items for himself and the support of others. If your looking for him, follow the paths cut around the borders of mountains...he'll be waiting.
~~Bounty hunter and mercenary for hire


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm and 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Seth
Email: outcast0792@aol.com
Web page: myspace.com/outcast0792

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 202 (5.6% of island)
HP Healed: 504
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 143; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 143
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 28; last kill: Zod
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 1
 York: 14
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar26
monkey25
parrot23
large deer18
small deer14
large stag12
elephant10
guard dog8
tiger7

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)