Zod

Zod

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-03-15
Died: 45 times (last time was 2008-03-14 03:34 at the hands of Fitter Stoke, killed by a machete)
Level: 35
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: The sovereign power of York
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1415
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1415

Description:

An older english looking fellow. A safari outfit and hat look quite in place with his huge mustache.Pinned on his chest is a large medal showing his rightful place as Duke of York. I am the mighty slayer of the first shargle.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Jesse

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(24 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 3572 (98.5% of island)
HP Healed: 1272
Trading Points: 112
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 785; last kill: bat
 Animals: 785
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 25; last kill: Neil Tathers
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 10
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: 00BUCK
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot208
rat206
monkey78
wild boar70
large deer46
large stag46
tiger41
small deer39
elephant28
bat11
alligator6
bear3
zombified elephant1
shargle1
hungry alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)