HeffaD

HeffaD

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-05-11
Died: 36 times (last time was 2007-02-24 16:07 at the hands of trickydb9)
Level: 19
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The South Shartak Trading Company
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2576
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2576

Description:

A Peacefull Outside just trying to Explore the Island. Carefully follows the codes of the South Shartak Trading Company, not killing Native or Outsider except in defence.



Real name: Heather

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 325 (9.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 191; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 191
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey37
large stag28
large deer27
small deer25
parrot25
wild boar19
tiger16
elephant12
alligator2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)