trickydb9

trickydb9

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-06-22
Died: 78 times (last time was 2008-03-01 11:44 at the hands of callan hunter, killed by a machete)
Level: 34
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Bear Warriors of the Mountain
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3542
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3542

Description:

A maxed Shartak Player. Who has still got no idea what I am supposed to be doing....



Real name: Tricky dicky
Web page: http://www.urbandead.com/map.cgi

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1313 (36.2% of island)
HP Healed: 4692
Trading Points: 13
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 148
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 248; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 248
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Vortex
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 57; last kill: Shane Schofield
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 2
 York: 16
 Shipwreck: 33
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot40
monkey39
wild boar31
large stag28
small deer26
tiger26
large deer25
rat19
elephant10
bat2
alligator1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)