Annibell

Avatar for Annibell

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2016-12-31
Died: 18 times (last time was 2017-07-24 22:28 at the hands of Lachesis the Allotter, killed by a spirit)
Level: 8
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Rakmogaki Collective
Secondary Clans: Discordian Cargo Cult and Kingdom Of Skulls
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=25078
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/25078

Description:

A woman wearing a bloody dress and a skull for a hat. She seems to have combined the name Annabelle and the word 'cannibal,' but will happily answer to either. Currently exploring the island.

fOr I wAs HunGRy, AND i aTe yoU. i WaS ThiRSty, AnD I drAnK yOU.

There was a boy named Eustace Scrubb and he almost deserved it.
To Andramelech: Three can keep a secret if two of them are dead.
To gridflay: Shame they're harder to find


They carry 1 pocket watch, 2 tricorn hats, 1 cat-o-nine tails and 2 harpoons.

Real name: Maeve

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(2 total)
Shartak Probie April Fools Day 2017
Areas explored: 849 (23.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 42
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 7
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 78
Jungle Chopped: 644
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 7
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 31; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 31
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: nightshade889
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey13
small deer6
parrot5
wild boar2
turtle1
alligator1
guard dog1
tiger1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-07-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)