Squakz

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2015-09-10
Died: 34 times (last time was 2016-04-23 19:44 at the hands of Junpei, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 17
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Secret Society of Supervillains
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=24730
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/24730

Description:

Yar I be a lowly drunkard with no friends.


They carry 1 pith helmet, 1 pocket watch, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 silver skull cross and 2 harpoons.

Real name: Degenerate

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(4 total)
Shartak Probie Monkey Hunter - Bronze 2 years old
Areas explored: 28 (0.8% of island)
HP Healed: 36
Trading Points: 242
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 11
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 8
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 2
Items Found: 478
Jungle Chopped: 28
Parrots Tamed: 8
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 1
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 123; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Scaramouche
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: Rifiel
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey21
zombified monkey21
bat17
large stag13
tiger11
wild boar9
large deer7
small deer6
parrot5
elephant3
silverback2
rhino2
zombified large stag2
turtle1
guard dog1
zombified small deer1
zombified bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-04-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)