Acen

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2013-10-23
Died: 14 times (last time was 2016-03-05 17:37 at the hands of Gol D. Roger, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 14
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23978
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23978

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross and 1 skull staff.

Real name: Andre

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
Shartak Probie 4 years old
Areas explored: 87 (2.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 152
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 17
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 390
Jungle Chopped: 111
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 1
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 131; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 131
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey24
large stag21
small deer16
parrot16
large deer14
tiger11
bat10
wild boar9
elephant3
rat2
ferocious tiger1
zombified large stag1
zombified parrot1
shargle1
silverback1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-03-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)