Wee Willie Winkie

Avatar for Wee Willie Winkie

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2013-04-03
Died: 24 times (last time was 2013-08-11 15:58 at the hands of Broomhead, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 27
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Children of the Corn
Secondary Clan: Secret Society of Supervillains
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23670
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23670

Description:

A little boy from Raktam who is up waaaaaaay past his bedtime.



Real name: Percival William Williams

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
4 years old
Areas explored: 357 (9.8% of island)
HP Healed: 1760
Trading Points: 86
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 93
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 12
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Kitbuqa Noyan
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: doowaaditty
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
ferocious tiger1
small deer1
monkey1
wild boar1
guard dog1
parrot1
shargle1
large deer1
tiger1
large stag1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2013-09-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)