Shredder

Avatar for Shredder

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2012-10-26
Died: 7 times (last time was 2013-12-24 16:08 at the hands of Blake Doublejacks O'Neil, killed by a spirit)
Level: 20
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23440
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23440

Description:

A muscular Japanese man, wearing a suit of armor and a cape.

This is a man that REALLY hates turtles. I mean, really hates them. If you see any, you should tell him.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Oroku Saki

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Shartak Probie Turtle Hunter - Bronze Turtle Hunter - Silver 5 years old
Areas explored: 820 (22.6% of island)
HP Healed: 79
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 26
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 361
Jungle Chopped: 5
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 122; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 122
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle122

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2015-01-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)