Wendy Torrance

Avatar for Wendy Torrance

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2017-03-14
Died: 32 times (last time was 2018-03-06 12:45 at the hands of Darkarnivore, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 24
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=25129
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/25129


Don't let the tears distract you... she'll dent your brain pan with that bat of hers. As for the cannibalism... Jack probably shouldn't have told her that Donner Party story.

Real name: Winifred "Wendy" Torrance

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.

200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.

Achievements:(2 total)
1 year old
Areas explored: 662 (18.2% of island)
HP Healed: 635
Trading Points: 82
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 131 (131 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: Easter Bunny
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 8; last kill: hungry hungry hippo
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 37; last kill: Reyna Ashthorn
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 20
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
Easter Bunny3

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)