cleon24769

cleon24769

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-04-23
Died: 28 times (last time was 2006-09-15 22:27 at the hands of Discopanda)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2253
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2253

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Andrew Velasco Rochino
Web page: http://tinyurl.com/z8we5

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 241 (6.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 87; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 87
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot18
monkey16
large stag12
small deer11
wild boar9
large deer8
tiger7
alligator3
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-09-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)