Discopanda

Discopanda

Avatar for Discopanda

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-13
Died: 31 times (last time was 2007-05-05 12:05)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3308
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3308

Description:

HEY, MON! All me pirate self be wantin is peace! Discopanda only kills dose who already be killin da pirates, so BACK OFF!


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Gene

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 729 (20.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 195; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 195
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot36
large deer29
monkey27
large stag24
small deer23
wild boar22
guard dog16
tiger13
elephant5

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)