Corky St Clair

Corky St Clair

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-02-06
Died: 43 times (last time was 2007-01-08 01:42 at the hands of Vester)
Level: 29
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Native Resistance Front
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=225
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/225

Description:

Currently absorbed in her task of exploring the entire island, she only rarely pauses in her travels and will not provoke any fights. She took a vow of non-violence after a vision moths ago. Please do not disturb.

Tall, with dark hair and distant eyes, this shamaness is determined to protect her people no matter what the cost. She is fierce as a lioness, and yet as gentle as a mother to those who are peaceful.



Real name: Kat

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2302 (63.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 339; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 339
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 18
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey54
wild boar48
parrot46
large deer42
tiger42
large stag41
elephant34
small deer31
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)