Eris Sonstrate

Eris Sonstrate

Avatar for Eris Sonstrate

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2011-08-02
Died: 31 times (last time was 2017-01-21 09:04 at the hands of Edward England, killed by a spirit)
Level: 20
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Order of the Old Guard
Secondary Clan: THE MISFITS
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=22315
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/22315

Description:

You see before you a woman wearing a slightly torn brown leather vest, a white button up shirt, black skirt, black leather boots that come up to her knee, and brown curly hair, that is put up into pigtails. She is around 5'10" as has an assortment of rifles strapped on her back and a few placed in the ground around her. She looks as if lost in thought, but quickly glares at you as you get closer.


They carry 1 pocket watch, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: WIP

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Shartak Probie 6 years old
Areas explored: 835 (23.0% of island)
HP Healed: 330
Trading Points: 47
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 29
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 416
Fires Started: 2
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 4
Items Found: 1410
Jungle Chopped: 1612
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 42
Signposts Smashed: 3
Treasures Found: 4 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 68; last kill: zombified small deer
 Animals: 68
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: spooge
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: The Dreadful Wisp
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag10
monkey6
alligator6
large deer6
tiger6
wild boar4
bat4
parrot4
zombified parrot3
elephant3
small deer2
silverback2
zombified silverback2
rhino2
zombified werewolf2
ferocious shargle1
zombified small deer1
zombified wild boar1
zombified bat1
zombified monkey1
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-01-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)