Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2011-01-07
Died: 87 times (last time was 2018-03-17 02:30 at the hands of An 800 Pound Gorilla, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 40
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: League of Unity
Secondary Clan: THE MISFITS


A short, thin young girl. Her blonde hair is long to her waist and her skin is white pale.
She is dressed in a grey, sleeveless, collarless blouse, a black short skirt and black ballet flat shoes. On her right hand, a fingerless, white, long glove. On her left leg, a torn black stocking.
She carries weapons, but only uses them for defense. She rathers heal anybody who needs it than fight or kill.
If you look well, you will see she is strongly hugging a rag doll, covering it almost completly with her skinny arms.

On june 7th she killed a giant squid without any help. Her father smiled proudly from Valhalla that day.

They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 pocket watch and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Sara

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.

200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.

Achievements:(15 total)
Kraken Slayer Expert Healer Novice Healer Exploration 7 years old
Areas explored: 5164 (142.3% of island)
HP Healed: 16162
Trading Points: 228
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 142
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 104
Alcohol Drunk: 148
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 7866
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 720
Fires Started: 5
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 351
Items Found: 14459
Jungle Chopped: 523
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 1 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 30; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 24; last kill: An 800 Pound Gorilla
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 14
Outsiders killed: 14; last kill: Gol D. Roger
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 3
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
zombified parrot6
zombified monkey4
zombified bat3
small deer1
zombified giant squid1
wild boar1
fully-grown giant squid1
giant squid1
zombified silverback1
zombified tiger1

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)