Darren Knight

Darren Knight

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2010-10-18
Died: 2 times (last time was 2010-11-22 03:07 at the hands of Kalvak, killed by a dagger)
Level: 3
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21390
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21390

Description:

Knight's black wavey hair sits just past his collar, and often covers his eyes. This young man's right eye looks as if it was blinded from a past fight. His scar, which is tattooed in red, runs jaggedly from his eyebrow to his cheek. He wears a dirty, tattered and ripped Peninsula Federation uniform and carries two rifles that are slung across his back. Along with the rifles, he also carries a sheathed cutlass on his hip, a knife strapped to his leg, a machete, and a stachel that assumedly carries his personal effects.



Real name: dk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Shartak Probie 7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 9; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 9
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Jesus H Christ
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar2
bat2
zombified werewolf1
monkey1
rat1
parrot1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-11-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)