Jesus H Christ

Haruspex

Avatar for Haruspex

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2010-06-30
Died: 193 times (last time was 2016-11-23 07:54 at the hands of Animefan666, killed by a spirit)
Level: 41
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Secondary Clan: Death Alchemists
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20946
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20946

Description:

Lieutenant Guildmaster of The Necromancer's Guild

A diviner of the dead.
Sailor of the currents of the Earth.
Warden of his kin.
Purger of the disease.

And a tough-[palmtree.gif] mother[palmtree.gif]er.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Dr. Christoff

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Novice Healer Rat Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 876 (24.1% of island)
HP Healed: 9781
Trading Points: 228
Spirits Exorcised: 7
Wailing Damage: 4204
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 27
Heads Collected: 81
Fruit Juiced: 2119
Successful Possessions: 15
Tracks Found: 1693
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 24
Items Found: 4164
Jungle Chopped: 88
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 2
Signposts Smashed: 2
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 108; last kill: zombified werewolf
 Animals: 108
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 52; last kill: billy baroo
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 40
 Rakmogak: 11
Outsiders killed: 27; last kill: Admiral Benzoylmethylecgonine
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 2
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 16
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat48
monkey7
bat7
large deer7
small deer6
large stag5
giant spider5
tiger5
wild boar4
parrot4
shargle3
elephant2
zombified werewolf2
rhino1
alligator1
werewolf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-01-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)