Leeron

Leeron

Avatar for Leeron

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2010-09-19
Died: 13 times (last time was 2010-12-25 00:10 at the hands of Isolation, killed by a machete)
Level: 10
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Team Dai-Gurren
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21248
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21248

Description:

Leeron Littner, or simply "Ron", is the village mechanic of Littner, who is able to repair and scavenge the various Gunmen he and his group encounter. Quite knowledgeable, and very flamboyant, Leeron was the first one to join Kamina, Simon, and Yoko on their quest to defeat the Beastmen. He has become the main technician for Team Dai-Gurren, as well as being in charge of coordination and communication between the Gunmen during battle from Dai-Gurren. His ability to learn and adapt is incredibly great, seeing as he once mentioned that he didn't even know how to read before becoming a mechanic.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Beautiful Queen

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 19 (0.5% of island)
HP Healed: 81
Trading Points: 54
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 53; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 53
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey11
small deer9
large stag6
bat5
large deer4
parrot4
wild boar3
tiger3
turtle2
zombified small deer2
elephant2
zombified large stag1
zombified werewolf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-12-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)