Tawhiao

Tawhiao

Avatar for Tawhiao

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-04-12
Died: 59 times (last time was 2010-09-17 21:35 at the hands of Bahl, killed by a rifle)
Level: 32
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Shargle Riders of the Mountain
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2075
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2075

Description:

Born of Dalpok: war is my milieu. I battle and I bleed. Kin of Nankilstlas.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: trod
Web page: shartak.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 917 (25.3% of island)
HP Healed: 70
Trading Points: 33
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 276
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 108; last kill: rhino
 Animals: 108
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 75; last kill: Kalebaiden
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 1
 York: 7
 Shipwreck: 64
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot22
monkey18
large deer17
small deer15
rat12
wild boar6
large stag6
tiger5
elephant5
shargle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-09-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)