Kalebaiden

Kalebaiden

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-02-06
Died: 75 times (last time was 2009-07-18 21:01 at the hands of Giggles, killed by a machete)
Level: 24
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Way Of One Pirate Edition
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13488
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13488

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Jason

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 513 (14.1% of island)
HP Healed: 45
Trading Points: 25
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 134; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 134
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 27; last kill: Pochola
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 16
 Wiksik: 8
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Racham
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger18
wild boar17
zombified bat14
large deer14
monkey13
large stag13
elephant13
parrot11
small deer7
bat5
zombified large deer3
songbird2
turtle1
shargle1
zombified monkey1
zombified elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)