Crackity Jones

Crackity Jones

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2010-02-17
Died: 19 times (last time was 2011-05-21 22:47 at the hands of Graagh, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20367
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20367

Description:

Just a scummy guy with big dreams. Second-generation immigrant, born on the shipwreck. He wanders around finding nice things and then selling them for soft drugs.

Becoming rather irritated with the amount of natives attacking him for the sake of it.


They carry 1 skull, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Jose Jones

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 106 (2.9% of island)
HP Healed: 292
Trading Points: 206
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 75; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 75
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Rok Rok Woogums
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey19
wild boar12
large stag9
large deer7
elephant7
tiger6
bat6
small deer5
parrot3
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2011-05-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)