Padraic Ardnt

Padraic Ardnt

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2010-02-13
Died: 13 times (last time was 2010-05-07 02:07 at the hands of PrivateMac, killed by a rifle)
Level: 10
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20348
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20348

Description:

An Irish ex-pirate, Padraic moved to the settlement of Durham, where he was captured by a roaming group of bandits. After working off his slave debt as one of the group's assassins, Padraic has come back to Durham looking for work.

After some fighting with the Durham-based group ENVY, Padraic has relocated to a native village, where he intends to learn the language and work with the natives.



Real name: Matthew
Email: Axoc33@yahoo.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 45 (1.2% of island)
HP Healed: 440
Trading Points: 42
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 19
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Gearfried
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 6
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog5
tiger4
large stag3
elephant2
bat2
turtle1
small deer1
wild boar1
Trader Dick1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-05-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)